Biography

Daisey Lee Quick Facts

Alias: Daisy Lee
Date of Birth: 9/24/1986
Home Town: Gyomaendrod, Hungary
Measurements: 38D-35-36
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Grey

Daisey Lee Biography.

Daisey Lee hasn’t been in the adult industry all that long and since beginning her career she has only featured in one adult title in the big tit niche.

Daisey Lee keeps her fans flocking to her with those incredible all natural tits! Daisy currently does not have any piercings but she does have the following tattoos: Stomach; right scapula; right middle finger.

Throughout her adult film career Daisey Lee has only worked with the Reality Kings production company. Daisy starred alongside Baby Cakes, Delotta Brown and Natasha Dulce in her movie.

neno

wow,you are perfect baby , my 18 cm dick will fuck you all day and night...

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Daisey Lee Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Ashley Fires
24 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /